Director cum Principal

NAME
DESIGNATION
MOHANTY SASMITA BALASAHEB DIRECTOR CUM PRINCIPAL

CBSE Day Boarding Teachers

TEACHERS NAME
DESIGNATION
MALI NITIN YASHVANT ASSISTANT TEACHER
GONSALVES SAMSON ASSISTANT TEACHER
GONSALVES MARGARET SAMSON ASSISTANT TEACHER
DHAMNEKAR ARUNA RAJAN ASSISTANT TEACHER
SHINDEPATIL ANIL JAYVANT ASSISTANT TEACHER
BHAGAT SHILPA ASSISTANT TEACHER
PATIL ARCHANA PANDITRAO ASSISTANT TEACHER
VISAPURE SANJAY ASSISTANT TEACHER
KHAN ASMAKHATUN SAYYADHAMAD ASSISTANT TEACHER
JAMADAR ASKARALI DASTGIR ASSISTANT TEACHER
KAUR HARSHNEEL ASSISTANT TEACHER
GEORGE P.S. ASSISTANT TEACHER
SONULE SHAKUNTALA SATISH ASSISTANT TEACHER
KULKARNI SHOBHA RAGHUNATH ASSISTANT TEACHER
SHINDE PADMA RATAN ASSISTANT TEACHER
MANE DEEPA AJAY ASSISTANT TEACHER
YADAV SMITA DHANANJAY ASSISTANT TEACHER
SONDUR SHREYA VINOD ASSISTANT TEACHER
DONTURTHI RAMESHKUMAR ASSISTANT TEACHER
DABHADE RAJU B. ASSISTANT TEACHER
KHABALE RAMESH BALASO ASSISTANT TEACHER
LAD DEEPASHRI SANJAY ASSISTANT TEACHER
RANI JYOTI ASSISTANT TEACHER
KSHIRSAGAR AMAR VASANTRAO ASSISTANT TEACHER
KOSHTI DNYANESHWAR VITTHAL ASSISTANT TEACHER
SACHIN LAXMAN CHANDANSHIVE DRAWING TEACHER
RAJU DILEEP CHAVAN COUNSELOR
PRADEEP PANDURANG PATIL ASSISTANT TEACHER
SASI KRISHNAN ASSISTANT TEACHER
SANJYOTI VISHWANATH MUDGAL ASSISTANT TEACHER
RUPAL BHAVESH SHAH ASSISTANT TEACHER
SHAHIDA SAMIR NADAF ASSISTANT TEACHER
ASHA NANSAHEB KHADE ASSISTANT TEACHER
PRANJALI RAMESH KHABALE ASSISTANT TEACHER
SATISH MOHANLAL GANDHI ASSISTANT TEACHER
K. CHANDRAMOULI ASSISTANT TEACHER
PINNELLI SATHEESH ASSISTANT TEACHER
AJIT MADHUKAR GAVALI ASSISTANT TEACHER
SANJIVANI SANJAY BHASKAR ASSISTANT TEACHER
KAPIL GOPICHAND MALAKE DANCE TEACHER
LAMBE POONAM BALASO ASSISTANT TEACHER
IRFAN HUSSAIN ASSISTANT TEACHER
SWETHA SURESH PATHI ASSISTANT TEACHER
SURESH PANDURANG PATHI ASSISTANT TEACHER
DASHRATH SHESHERAO HADOLE ASSISTANT TEACHER
SIDDHARTH ATMARAM SUKHATME ASSISTANT TEACHER
TAJAMMUL MAZHAR HUSSAIN ASSISTANT TEACHER
SURAJ APPASAHEB KOLI ASSISTANT TEACHER
MAHADEV SUBHASH PIRAJI ASSISTANT TEACHER
SANTARAO BHASKAR GEDALA ASSISTANT TEACHER
PRAVIN JAYWANT MAGDUM ASSISTANT TEACHER
HONEY SINGH YOGENDRA SINGH TANWAR ASSISTANT TEACHER
DIPTEE K SHAH ASSISTANT TEACHER
SANDIP BALASAHEB VHANALE ASSISTANT TEACHER
DUSAKANTI DEEPIKA ASSISTANT TEACHER
PRASHANT BABURAO HEGAJE ASSISTANT TEACHER
WILLIAIM DAS FRANCIS JOSEPH ASSISTANT TEACHER
PATIL NIWAS NIVRUTTI ASST.TEACHER ART
PRADIP DINKAR CHAVAN ASST.TEACHER MARATHI
RADHIKA VILAS VADEKAR ASST.TEACHER MATHS
RIMPLE RATTI T.G.T. MATHS
SURAJ GULAB BATUNGE ASST. TEACHER -HINDI
ABEY REGI VERUGHESE COMPUTER TEACHER
HEMANT JADHAV ASSISTANT TEACHER
GOPAL IRANNA YADWAD TABALA TEACHER
KESHMA GALANI ASSISTANT TEACHER
CHOWDALA RAJA BABU P.G.T. BIOLOGY
SHEEBA P P T.G.T. MATHS
K.KANIKKUMAR ASST.TEACHER- CHEMST.
MURALEEDHARAN N. K. ASST.TEACHER- ECO.
CADRIC WILY ASSI FRENCH TEACHER
CHETAN VINAYAK SONAWANE ASST. TEACHER (ENGLISH & SOC.)
NEELAM PRAKASH ZOPADEKAR DANCE TEACHER
IMRAN DASTGIR CHABUKSWAR ASST.TEACHER - HINDI
GIRISH N MUTALIK DESAI ASST.TEACHER
ABHAYKUMAR AJIT POTDAR MUSIC TEACHER
SNEHAL AJREKAR ASSISTANT TEACHER
ANIRBAN CHATTERJEE ASST.TEACHER -ENGLISH
SUNITA JYOTIRAM ADSUL ASST.TEACHER -HINDI
K.GAYATHRI COMPUTER TEACHER
SUNIL UTTAMRAO YEOLE ASST. TEACHER SOCIAL SCIENCE
SUMIT AMARNATH DHERE ASST. TEACHER SOCIAL SCIENCE
AISHWARYA ABHIJEET DESHPANDE ASSISTANT TEACHER
RIMPLE ASST. TEACHER BIOLOGY
JITENDRA KHAIRNAR VICE-PRINCIPAL
SANDEEP SAMSOLE VICE-PRINCIPAL
M V SHANAVAS ASSISTANT TEACHER
M. SARITHA REDDY ASST.TEACHER - ENGLISH
SHIBIN VARGHESE ASST.TEACHER - ENGLISH
SONIA SOUZA ASST.TEACHER - ENGLISH
VISHVAS M CHAVAN ASST.TEACHER - HINDI
NAVDURGAASHTAMI SONANDKAR ASST.TEACHER - COMPUTER
SARIKA KEDAR SHAH ASST.TEACHER - MARATHI
SUPRIYA MATTA ASST.TEACHER - BIOLOGY
ANJALI PRAMOD AKOLKAR ASST.TEACHER - ENGLISH
JULIET D'SOUZA ASST.TEACHER - ECONOMICS
RUPALI DESAI ASST.TEACHER -PRIMARY
A.SATISH SHARMA ASST.TEACHER -MATHS
VISHVANATH BORGALLE ASST.TEACHER -SOCIAL SCIENCE
RAJASHREE BHOSALE ASST.TEACHER - MARATHI
AMITA VIKRAMSINH PATIL ASST.TEACHER - MARATHI
SHOBHA NARASU JADHAV ASST.TEACHER - HINDI
SHWETA ABHIJIT CHOUGULE ASSISTANT TEACHER
MOHINI SHARMA ASST.TEACHER - BIOLOGY
KRISHNAT R PATIL ASST.TEACHER - HINDI
DHAVAL ASHWIN CHANDE ASST.TEACHER - DANCE
ROHINI S PATIL KG TEACHER
PEYELIMGA MANGANA PATRICK FRENCH TEACHER
PRITI PHUKAN ASST. TEACHER
BALKRISHNA B MALAGI ASST. TEACHER - SPORTS
MEENAKHSI ARUN MALI ASST. TEACHER
GAYATRI JADHAV ASST. TEACHER
A.SRIDHAR ASST. TEACHER MATHS
A MANJUSHA ASST. TEACHER MATHS