Teacher Achievements
SR.NO. |
TEACHERS NAME |
QUALIFICATION |
ACHIEVMENTS |
1 |
MR. MAHAVEER G MENCH |
B.SC, B.ED, (D.P.V.G) |
|
2 |
MR SAMSON GONSALVES |
M.A, B.ED , CTET |
MODEL UNITED NATIONS CONFERENCE HYDRABAD |
3 |
MRS. MARAGARET GONSALVES |
N.T.T |
|
4 |
MRS. ARUNA DHAMNEKAR |
M.A, B.ED. |
MODEL UNITED CONFERENCE IN HYDRABAD |
5 |
MS. NITHYA K.N |
B.SC, B.ED. |
SCIENCE EXHIBITION IN MUMBAI, ROBOTIC TRAINING |
6 |
MR ANIL SHINDE PATIL |
G.D ART, DIP A.ED |
|
7 |
MR. AMOL K NIRWANE |
B.A, B.ED |
|
8 |
MRS. SHILPA GODHADE |
B.SC, B.ED |
C.C.E TRAINING IN BANGLORE, ROBOTIC TRAINING APPEARED FOR M.SC (ZOOLOGY) |
9 |
MR. SANJAY DEBAJI |
T.Y.BA |
NATIONAL MALKHAMB REFREE, GYMNASTIC NATIONAL REFREE |
10 |
MRS. ARCHANA PATIL |
B.SC, B.ED |
SCIENCE EXHIBITION, HELD AT SCHOOL |
11 |
MRS. NISHA TANDALE |
B.SC, B.ED |
MATHS, EXHIBITION, B.ED FIRST, |
12 |
MRS.POONAM LAMBE |
M.A,B.ED,M.PHIL NET |
THE HINDI ARTICLE WERE PUBLISHED IN THE MONTHLY "BHARATWANI, KASTURIMRUG." |
13 |
MRS. SNEHAL R PATIL |
M.A, B.ED |
|
14 |
MR. SANJAY VISAPURE |
M.A, B. ED |
|
15 |
MR. SUNIL NIRMALE |
M.A, B.ED |
M.ED APPEAR |
16 |
MS. RASHMI TIWARI |
M.A, B.ED, CSB |
CTET |
17 |
MS. HARILA M.L |
M.SC, B.ED |
ROBOTICS TRAINING |
18 |
MRS JESSIMOL P.J |
M.A, B.ED |
|
19 |
MS ASMA S KHAN |
M.SC |
CCE TRAINING IN BANGLORE, ROBOTICS TRAINING, APPEAR FOR DIPLOMA IN ISLAM |
20 |
MS GEETA V CHOUGULE |
M.SC, B.ED |
SCIENCE EXHIBITION KHOJ, MUMBAI |
21 |
MR. NADAF M DASTAGIRSAHEB |
M.SC, B.ED |
SCIENCE EXHIBITION IN SGI, CCE TRAINING BANGLORE, ROBOTICS TRAINING. |
22 |
MRS. SHWETA KULKARNI |
B.A, TCH. |
CCE TRAINING IN BANGLORE. |
23 |
MR. ASKAR ALI |
M.SC |
CCE TRAINING IN BANGLORE, ROBOTICS TRAINING. |
24 |
MR. ALDRIN G SAROTE |
DIICM |
DIPLOMA IN INDIAN CLASICAL MUSIC |
25 |
MR. ITTAPPA Y KENCHANNAVAR |
M.A, C.PED |
IFTO, ASIAN GAMES TECHNICAL OFFICIAL IN 2006 |
26 |
MRS. NANCY GEORGE |
M.A |
|
27 |
MR. GEROGE P.S |
M.A, B.ED, PGDEAS |
|
28 |
MRS SHAKUNTALA S SONULE |
M.A, B.ED |
ROBOTICS TRAINING. |
29 |
MRS SHOBHA R KULKARNI |
M.A, B.ED (I CLASS) |
|
30 |
MR . S. MURUGAVEL |
M.SC, B.ED, M.PHIL |
|
31 |
MRS. SAVITA NIKAM |
M.A, B.ED |
Y.C.M, M.ED APPEAR, NET SET APPEAR |
32 |
AVINASH HIRIKUDE |
M.A, B.ED |
|
33 |
MR. SANJIV SHAHAPURKAR |
M.A, B.ED |
|
34 |
KRISHNA KUMAR |
M.SC (PHYSIC) |
|
35 |
MR. BHARAT DHAVALE |
10TH |
KA BOOM REALITY SHOW, AIRTEL CRAZY REALITY SHOW. |
36 |
MR. BAHUBALI ZELE |
MCA |
|
|
|
|